Module quang SFP28 25G WINTOP YT-SFP28-LR (Commercial grade)

Trang Chủ >> Chuyển đổi Quang-điện >> SFP Transceiver WINTOP >> Module quang SFP28 25G WINTOP YT-SFP28-LR (Commercial grade)
Mã số:03125080
Module quang SFP28 25G WINTOP YT-SFP28-LR (Commercial grade)

Module quang SFP28 25G WINTOP YT-SFP28-LR (Commercial grade)

- YT-SFP28-LR transceiversare designed for 24.33Gbps and 25.78Gbps data rate over SMF and support up to 10km link length. They are compliant to IEEE802.3ba, SFF-8402, SFF-8432. Digital diagnostic monitoringinterfacecompliant to SFF-8472 is available via an I2C interface.

Features

- Compatible with CPRI option10 24.33Gbps and 25GBASE 25.78Gbps

- Up to 10km transmission on SMF

- 1310nm DML laser transmitter

- SFP28 MSA compliant

- Built-in digital diagnostic functions

- Single +3.3V power supply

- Operating case temperature: -40°C to +85°C

- RoHS 6 Compliant

Application

- 25GBASE-LR

- 24.33Gbps CPRI

- Hàng chính hãng WINTOP.

- Bảo hành: 12 tháng. 

Giá: 5.082.000 VND (Đã bao gồm VAT)

Số lượng :

Thêm vào giỏ Mua ngay


Chia se tren Facebook
Sản phẩm liên quan

Tel:(028) 7300 1535
Showroom:92K Nguyễn Thái Sơn - Phường 3 - Q.Gò Vấp - Tp.HCM
Website:www.sieuthivienthong.com
Email:info@sieuthivienthong.com