Hỗ trợ kinh doanh

Ms. Linh: 0918 489 013
Ms. Oanh: 0918 489 023
Ms. Nhi: 0918 891 771
Ms. Tuyết: 0915 762 088
Ms. Quỳnh: 028-7300 1535
Ms. Thảo: 028-3588 6355
Ms. Lê: 0916 514 469
Ms. Vân: 0914 801 001

Hỗ trợ bảo hành kỹ thuật

(028) 73 00 20 49

Chăm sóc khách hàng

0916 287 068

24-Port 10/100Mbps + 2-Port Gigabit Unmanaged PoE+ Switch TP-LINK TL-SL1226P

Trang Chủ >> Thiết bị mạng >> Thiết bị mạng TP-LINK >> 24-Port 10/100Mbps + 2-Port Gigabit Unmanaged PoE+ Switch TP-LINK TL-SL1226P
Mã số:04105086
24-Port 10/100Mbps + 2-Port Gigabit Unmanaged PoE+ Switch TP-LINK TL-SL1226P

24-Port 10/100Mbps + 2-Port Gigabit Unmanaged PoE+ Switch TP-LINK TL-SL1226P

- 24× PoE+ 10/100 Mbps RJ45 ports, 2× Gigabit RJ45 ports, and 2× combo Gigabit SFP slots

- High PoE power budget with up to 30W for each PoE port and 250W for all PoE ports

- Up to 250m data and power PoE transmission range under Extend Mode, ideal for surveillance system

- Priority Mode ensures high priority of ports 1–8 to guarantees the quality of sensitive applications like video monitor

- Isolation Mode allows one-click client traffic separation for higher security and performance

- Plug and play, with no configuration and installation needed

Đặc tính kỹ thuật

HARDWARE FEATURES
Interface 24× PoE+ 10/100 Mbps RJ45 Ports
2× 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Ports
2× Combo Gigabit SFP Slots
Network Media 10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
EIA/TIA-568 100Ω STP (maximum 100m)
100BASE-TX: UTP category 5, 5e cable (maximum 100m)
EIA/TIA-568 100Ω STP (maximum 100m)
1000BASE-T: UTP category 5, 5e, 6 or above cable (maximum 100m)
EIA/TIA-568 100Ω STP (maximum 100m)
1000BASE-X MMF, SMF
Fan Quantity 2 Fans
Physical Security Lock Yes
Power Supply 100-240 VAC, 50/60 Hz
Backup Bandwidth 8.8 Gbps
Packet Forwarding Rate 6.5472 Mpps
PoE+ Ports (RJ45) Standard: 802.3at/802.3af compliant
PoE Ports: Port 1 – Port 24
PoE Power Budget: 250 W
Mac Address Table 8K
Jumbo Frame 10KB
Switching Capacity 8.8Gbps
Dimensions (W x D x H) 17.3 × 7.1 × 1.7 in (440 × 180 × 44 mm)
Max Power Consumption 18.32 W (220/50 Hz. no PD connected)
294 W (220/50 Hz. with 250 W PD connected)
Max Heat Dissipation 62.47 BTU/h (no PD connected)
1002.54 BTU/h (with 250 W PD connected)
SOFTWARE FEATURES
Advanced Features Compatible With IEEE 802.3at/af Compliant PDs
Extend Mode (Up to 250m PoE power supply and data transmission)
Priority Mode
Isolation Mode
PD Detection
Intelligent Power Supply
Mac Address Auto-Learning and Auto-Aging
IEEE802.3x Flow Control
Transmission Method Store-And-Forward
OTHERS
Certification CE, FCC, RoHS
Environment Operating Temperature: 0–50 °C (32–122 °F)
Storage Temperature: -40–70 °C (-40–158 °F)
Operating Humidity: 10–90% non-condensing
Storage Humidity: 5–90% non-condensing

- Bảo hành: 36 tháng.

Giá: 4.375.000 VND (Đã bao gồm VAT)

Số lượng :

Thêm vào giỏ Mua ngay


Chia se tren Facebook
Sản phẩm liên quan

Tel:(028) 7300 1535
Showroom:92K Nguyễn Thái Sơn - Phường 3 - Q.Gò Vấp - Tp.HCM
Website:www.sieuthivienthong.com
Email:info@sieuthivienthong.com