SFP Transceiver 100BASE-FX Single-Mode D-Link DEM-210

Trang Chủ >> Chuyển đổi Quang-điện >> SFP Transceiver D-Link >> SFP Transceiver 100BASE-FX Single-Mode D-Link DEM-210
Mã số:04050230
SFP Transceiver 100BASE-FX Single-Mode D-Link DEM-210

SFP Transceiver 100BASE-FX Single-Mode D-Link DEM-210 

- The DEM-210, a single-mode Fiber Optic Transceiver Mini GBIC at 100BaseFX, is equipped with an FX (Duplex LC) fiber port at 100 Mbps. It is compatible with IEEE 802.3 and SFP MSA standards, and is based on common standards, so compatibility with other devices is guaranteed. 

- The DEM-210 offers excellent performance and good flexibility. It allows speeds of up to 200 Mbps in Full Duplex mode. The maximum distance is 15 km. 

- In addition, the Transceiver Mini GBIC supports Hot-Swap, which means it can be installed or removed while the Switch is working. During that time, the Switch continues to be available to other users.

- Bảo hành 36 tháng.

Giá: 741.000 VND (Đã bao gồm VAT)

Số lượng :

Thêm vào giỏ Mua ngay


Chia se tren Facebook
Sản phẩm liên quan

Tel:(028) 7300 1535
Showroom:92K Nguyễn Thái Sơn - Phường 3 - Q.Gò Vấp - Tp.HCM
Website:www.sieuthivienthong.com
Email:info@sieuthivienthong.com