Hỗ trợ kinh doanh

Ms. Linh: 0918 489 013
Ms. Oanh: 0918 489 023
Ms. Nhi: 0918 891 771
Ms. Tuyết: 0915 762 088
Ms. Quỳnh: 028-7300 1535
Ms. Thảo: 028-3588 6355
Ms. Lê: 0916 514 469
Ms. Vân: 0914 801 001

Hỗ trợ bảo hành kỹ thuật

(028) 73 00 20 49

Chăm sóc khách hàng

0916 287 068

10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver TP-LINK TL-SM5110-LR

Trang Chủ >> Thiết bị mạng >> Thiết bị mạng TP-LINK >> 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver TP-LINK TL-SM5110-LR
Mã số:04109989
10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver TP-LINK TL-SM5110-LR

10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver TP-LINK TL-SM5110-LR

- Single-mode SFP+ LC Transceiver

- Hot-Pluggable with maximum flexibility

- Supports Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM)

- Compatible with 10G Small Form Pluggable Multi-Source Agreement (SFP+ MSA)

- Compatible with switches with 10G SFP+ ports, like JetStream TL-SG3428X, TL-SG3428XMP, and more.

Specifications

HARDWARE FEATURES
DDM Yes
SFP-MSA Yes
Hot Swappable Yes
TRANSCEIVER
Standards and Protocols IEEE 802.3ae, TCP/IP
Wave Length 1310 nm
Power Supply 3.3V
Fiber Type 9/125um Single-Mode
Max. Cable Length 10 km
Data Rate 10 Gbps
Port Type LC Duplex
Safety & Emission FCC, CE
Environment Operating Temperature: 0–70 °C (32–158 °F)
Storage Temperature: -40–85 °C ( -40–185 °F)
Operating Humidity: 10–90% RH, Non-Condensing
Storage Humidity: 5–90% RH, Non-Condensing

- Bảo hành: 36 tháng.

Giá: 750.000 VND (Đã bao gồm VAT)

Số lượng :

Thêm vào giỏ Mua ngay


Chia se tren Facebook
Sản phẩm liên quan

Tel:(028) 7300 1535
Showroom:92K Nguyễn Thái Sơn - Phường 3 - Q.Gò Vấp - Tp.HCM
Website:www.sieuthivienthong.com
Email:info@sieuthivienthong.com