Hỗ trợ kinh doanh

Ms. Linh: 0918 489 013
Ms. Oanh: 0918 489 023
Ms. Nhi: 0918 891 771
Ms. Tuyết: 0915 762 088
Ms. Quỳnh: 028-7300 1535
Ms. Thảo: 028-3588 6355
Ms. Lê: 0916 514 469
Ms. Vân: 0914 801 001

Hỗ trợ bảo hành kỹ thuật

(028) 73 00 20 49

Chăm sóc khách hàng

0916 287 068

52-Port 10GBase-T Stackable Managed Switch CISCO SX350X-52-K9-EU

Trang Chủ >> Thiết bị mạng >> Thiết bị mạng Cisco >> 52-Port 10GBase-T Stackable Managed Switch CISCO SX350X-52-K9-EU
Mã số:04218534
52-Port 10GBase-T Stackable Managed Switch CISCO SX350X-52-K9-EU

52-Port 10GBase-T Stackable Managed Switch CISCO SX350X-52-K9-EU

- Support 48 x 10G 10GBase-T copper ports.

- Support 4 x 10G SFP+ (dedicated) ports.

- Support 1 x 1G management port.

- Flash: 256MB.

- CPU: 1.3-GHz and 800-MHz (dual-core) ARM.

- CPU memory: 512MB.

- Dimensions (W x H x D): 440 x 44 x 450 mm.

Đặc tính kỹ thuật

Model  SX350X-52-K9-EU
Performance
Switching capacity and forwarding rate Capacity in Mpps (64-byte packets): 755.81
Switching capacity (Gbps): 1040
Layer 2 switching
Spanning Tree Protocol Standard 802.1d spanning tree support
Fast convergence using 802.1w (Rapid Spanning Tree Protocol [RSTP]), enabled by default
Multiple spanning tree instances using 802.1s (MSTP); 8 instances are supported
Per-VLAN Spanning Tree Plus (PVST+); 126 instances are supported
Rapid PVST+ (RPVST+); 126 instances are supported
Port grouping and link aggregation Support for IEEE 802.3ad Link Aggregation Control Protocol (LACP)
- Up to 8 groups
- Up to 8 ports per group with 16 candidate ports for each (dynamic) 802.3ad LAG
VLAN Support for up to 4094 active VLANs simultaneously; port-based and 802.1Q tag-based VLANs; MAC-based VLAN Management VLAN
Private VLAN with promiscuous, isolated, and community port
Guest VLAN, unauthenticated VLAN, protocol-based VLAN, IP subnet-based VLAN, CPE VLAN
Dynamic VLAN assignment using RADIUS server along with 802.1X client authentication
Voice VLAN Voice traffic is automatically assigned to a voice-specific VLAN and treated with appropriate levels of QoS. Auto voice capabilities deliver networkwide zero-touch deployment of voice endpoints and call control devices
Multicast TV VLAN Multicast TV VLAN allows the single multicast VLAN to be shared in the network while subscribers remain in separate VLANs. This feature is also known as Multicast VLAN Registration (MVR)
VLAN translation Support for VLAN One-to-One Mapping. In VLAN One-to-One Mapping, on an edge interface, Customer VLANs (C-VLANs) are mapped to service provider VLANs (S-VLANs) and the original C-VLAN tags are replaced by the specified S-VLAN
Q-in-Q VLANs transparently cross over a service provider network while isolating traffic among customers
Selective Q-in-Q Selective Q-in-Q is an enhancement to the basic Q-in-Q feature and provides, per edge interface, multiple mappings of different C-VLANs to separate S-VLANs
Selective Q-in-Q also allows configuration of the EtherType (TPID) of the S-VLAN tag
Layer 2 protocol tunneling over Q-in-Q is also supported
GVRP/GARP Generic VLAN Registration Protocol (GVRP) and Generic Attribute Registration Protocol (GARP) enable automatic propagation and configuration of VLANs in a bridged domain
UDLD Unidirectional Link Detection (UDLD) monitors physical connections to detect unidirectional links caused by incorrect wiring or port faults to prevent forwarding loops and blackholing of traffic in switched networks
DHCP relay at Layer 2 Relay of DHCP traffic to a DHCP server in a different VLAN. Works with DHCP option 82
IGMP (versions 1, 2, and 3) snooping Internet Group Management Protocol (IGMP) limits bandwidth-intensive multicast traffic to only the requesters; it supports 4000 multicast groups (source-specific multicasting is also supported)
IGMP querier Used to support a Layer 2 multicast domain of snooping switches in the absence of a multicast router
HOL blocking Head-Of-Line (HOL) blocking
Layer 3
IPv4 routing Wirespeed routing of IPv4 packets
Up to 990 static routes and up to 128 IP interfaces
Wirespeed IPv6 static routing Up to 245 static routes and up to 106 IPv6 interfaces
Layer 3 interface Configuration of Layer 3 interface on physical port, LAG, VLAN interface, or loopback interface
CIDR Support for Classless Interdomain Routing (CIDR)
DHCP server Switch functions as an IPv4 DHCP server serving IP addresses for multiple DHCP pools and scopes
Support for DHCP options
DHCP relay at Layer 3 Relay of DHCP traffic across IP domains
User Datagram Protocol (UDP) relay Relay of broadcast information across Layer 3 domains for application discovery or relaying of BOOTP/DHCP packets
Stacking
Hardware stack Up to four units in a stack. Up to 208 ports managed as a single system with hardware failover
High availability Fast stack failover delivers minimal traffic loss. Supports link aggregation across multiple units in a stack
Plug-and-play stacking configuration and management Master and backup for resilient stack control
Auto-numbering
Hot swap of units in stack
Ring and chain stacking options, auto-stacking port speed, flexible stacking port options
High-speed stack interconnects Cost-effective high-speed 10G fiber and copper interfaces. Support LAG as stacking interconnects for even higher bandwidth
Hybrid stack A mix of SG350X, SG350XG, and SX350X switches in the same stack (Gigabit and 10 Gigabit Ethernet)
Security
SSH Secure Shell (SSH) is a secure replacement for Telnet traffic. Secure Copy (SCP) also uses SSH. SSH versions 1 and 2 are supported
SSL Secure Sockets Layer (SSL) encrypts all HTTPS traffic, allowing secure access to the browser-based management GUI in the switch
IEEE 802.1X (authenticator role) RADIUS authentication and accounting, MD5 hash, guest VLAN, unauthenticated VLAN, single- and multiple-host mode, and single and multiple sessions
Supports time-based 802.1X dynamic VLAN assignment
IEEE 802.1X supplicant A switch can be configured to act as a supplicant to another switch. This enables extended secure access in areas outside the wiring closet (such as conference rooms)
Web-based authentication Web-based authentication provides Network Admission Control (NAC) through a web browser to any host devices and operating systems
Quality of service
Priority levels 8 hardware queues
Scheduling Strict priority and Weighted Round-Robin (WRR)
Class of service Port based; 802.1p VLAN priority based; IPv4/v6 IP precedence, Type of Service (ToS), and DSCP based; DiffServ; classification and remarking ACLs, trusted QoS
Queue assignment based on Differentiated Services Code Point (DSCP) and class of service (802.1p/CoS)
Rate limiting Ingress policer; egress shaping and ingress rate control; per VLAN, per port, and flow based; Two-Rate Three-Color (2R3C) policing
Congestion avoidance A TCP congestion avoidance algorithm is required to minimize and prevent global TCP loss synchronization
iSCSI traffic optimization A mechanism for giving priority to SCSI over IP (iSCSI) traffic over other types of traffic
Power consumption (worst case)
Green power (mode) EEE, Energy Detect, Short Reach
System power consumption 110V=234.4W
220V=229.2W
Heat dissipation (BTU/hr) 799.8
General
Total system ports 48 x 10G copper + 4 x 10G SFP+
+ 1 x G OOB management
Network ports 48 x 10G
Uplink ports 4 x 10G SFP+ (dedicated)
Console port Cisco standard RJ-45 console port
OOB management port Dedicated Gigabit Ethernet management port for Out-Of-Band (OOB) management on SG350XG and SX350X models
USB slot USB Type A slot on the front panel of the switch for easy file and image management
Buttons Reset button
Cabling type UTP Category 5 or better; fiber options (Single-Mode Fiber [SMF] and Multimode Fiber [MMF]); coaxial SFP+
LEDs System, master, stack ID, link/speed per port
Flash 256 MB
CPU 1.3-GHz and 800-MHz (dual-core) ARM
CPU memory 512 MB
Packet buffer 10 MB
Environmental
Unit dimensions (W x H x D) 440 x 44 x 450 mm
Unit weight 7.29 kg
Power 100 to 240V 47 to 63 Hz, internal, universal
Certification UL (UL 60950), CSA (CSA 22.2), CE mark, FCC Part 15 (CFR 47) Class A
Operating temperature 0° to 50°C
Storage temperature -20° to 70°C
Operating humidity 10% to 90%, relative, noncondensing
Storage humidity 10% to 90%, relative, noncondensing

- Bảo hành: 12 tháng.

Giá: Vui lòng gọi

Số lượng :

Thêm vào giỏ Mua ngay


Chia se tren Facebook
Sản phẩm liên quan

Tel:(028) 7300 1535
Showroom:92K Nguyễn Thái Sơn - Phường 3 - Q.Gò Vấp - Tp.HCM
Website:www.sieuthivienthong.com
Email:info@sieuthivienthong.com