Hỗ trợ kinh doanh

Ms. Vân: 0914 801 001
Ms. Tuyết: 0915 762 088
Ms. Nhi: 0918 891 771
Ms. Linh: 0918 489 013
Ms. Quỳnh: 028-7300 1535
Ms. Thảo: 028-3588 6355
Ms. Oanh: 0918 489 023
Ms. Lê: 0916 514 469

Hỗ trợ bảo hành kỹ thuật

(028) 73 00 20 49

Chăm sóc khách hàng

0916 287 068

1-port 10/100Base-T(X)+1-port 100Base-FX Industrial DIN-Rail Switch WINTOP YT-RS202L-1F1T

Trang Chủ >> Thiết bị mạng >> Switch WINTOP >> 1-port 10/100Base-T(X)+1-port 100Base-FX Industrial DIN-Rail Switch WINTOP YT-RS202L-1F1T
Mã số:04573241
1-port 10/100Base-T(X)+1-port 100Base-FX Industrial DIN-Rail Switch WINTOP YT-RS202L-1F1T

1-port 10/100Base-T(X)+1-port 100Base-FX Industrial DIN-Rail Switch WINTOP YT-RS202L-1F1T

- Support 1-port 10/100Base-T(X)+1-port 100Base-FX (Single-mode/ dual fiber/ 20Km/ SC), DIN Rail.

- Support 1 100M optical port and 1 100M electrical port, with IP40 rating protective metal casing.

- Power supply: Support dual power input.

- Adaptable voltage range: DC9-60V, AC110-240V.

- Power consumption: <5W.

- Network port: Electrical port: 10/100Mbps; optical port: 100Mbps.

- Transmission distance:

   + Electrical port: 0-100m;

   + Optical port: 20km.

- Network standard: Support IEEE 802.3, IEEE802.3u.

- Packet cache: 512K bit.

- MAC address capacity: 1K.

- Dimensions (L × W × H): 110 x 95 x 30 mm.

- Weight: 350g.

- Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc.

- Bảo hành: 12 tháng.

Giá: 1.365.000 VND (Đã bao gồm VAT)

Số lượng :

Thêm vào giỏ Mua ngay


Chia se tren Facebook
Sản phẩm liên quan

Tel:(028) 7300 1535
Showroom:92K Nguyễn Thái Sơn - Phường 3 - Q.Gò Vấp - Tp.HCM
Website:www.sieuthivienthong.com
Email:info@sieuthivienthong.com