Fiber Patch cord LC-LC duplex Single mode COMMSCOPE 2105028-3 (3 mét)

Trang Chủ >> Cáp mạng và phụ kiện >> Cáp mạng COMMSCOPE >> Fiber Patch cord LC-LC duplex Single mode COMMSCOPE 2105028-3 (3 mét)
Mã số:11149141
Fiber Patch cord LC-LC duplex Single mode COMMSCOPE 2105028-3 (3 mét)

Fiber Patch cord LC-LC duplex Single mode COMMSCOPE 2105028-3 (3 mét)

Part Number: 2105028-3

- Product Type: Fiber patch cord, duplex

- Color, boot A: Blue

- Color, boot B: Blue

- Color, connector A: Blue

- Color, connector B: Blue

- Connector A, quantity : 2

- Connector B, quantity: 2

- Interface, Connector A: LC/UPC

- Interface, Connector B: LC/UPC

- Jacket Color: Yellow

- Polarity: Pairs, flipped

- Total Fibers, quantity: 2

- Diameter Over Jacket: 1.8 mm

- Fiber Mode: Singlemode

- Fiber Type: G.657.A2, TeraSPEED®

- Operating Temperature: -10°C to +60°C 

- Environmental Space: Dual Rated LSZH/Riser

- Cord Length: 3m

 

Giá: 564.000 VND

Số lượng :

Thêm vào giỏ Mua ngay


Chia se tren Facebook
Sản phẩm liên quan

Tel:(028) 7300 1535
Showroom:92K Nguyễn Thái Sơn - Phường 3 - Q.Gò Vấp - Tp.HCM
Website:www.sieuthivienthong.com
Email:info@sieuthivienthong.com