Hỗ trợ kinh doanh

Ms. Oanh: 0918 489 023
Ms. Vân: 0914 801 001
Ms. Linh: 0918 489 013
Ms. Nhi: 0918 891 771
Ms. Quỳnh: 028-7300 1535
Ms. Thảo: 028-3588 6355
Ms. Lê: 0916 514 469
Ms. Tuyết: 0915 762 088

Chăm sóc khách hàng

0916 287 068

8-port 10/100Base-T(X)+2-port 1000Base-F(X) Switch WINTOP YT-DS1010-1GF8T

Trang Chủ >> Thiết bị mạng >> Switch WINTOP >> 8-port 10/100Base-T(X)+2-port 1000Base-F(X) Switch WINTOP YT-DS1010-1GF8T
Mã số:04578119
8-port 10/100Base-T(X)+2-port 1000Base-F(X) Switch WINTOP YT-DS1010-1GF8T

8-port 10/100Base-T(X)+2-port 1000Base-F(X) Switch WINTOP YT-DS1010-1GF8T

- YT-DS1010-1GF8T is a plug-and-play power-over-Ethernet switch that supports up to 2 Gigabit optical ports and 8 100M electrical ports. It adopts a fanless, low power consumption, industrial level 4 design and has an IP30 protection level. It has an operating temperature of -20 ~ 60℃, has a strong ruggedness, can adapt to harsh outdoor environments, and has high EMI/EMC protection capabilities. Each product has passed 100% aging test to ensure quality. The product has been widely used in Ethernet communication systems that require simple network structure.

- Provides 8×10/100Base-T(X) ports and 2×1000Base-F(X) optical ports.

- Fanless design, IP30 protection grade, impact-resistant metal shell.

- Applicable voltage range 100~240V AC.

- EMC industrial level 4 electromagnetic compatibility requirements (lightning protection, static electricity, surge, group pulse).

- Full port 6KV lightning protection,

- Applicable to -20 ℃~60 ℃ working environment.

Đặc tính kỹ thuật

Model  YT-DS1010-1GF8T
Interface Optical port: 1000Mbps (Interface type: SC/ST/FC or SFP slot)
Network port: 10/100Mbps self-adaptive, Full/Half duplex mode, support MDI/MDI-X. Transmission distance 0-100m.
LED indicator: PWR, Link/ACT, SPD
Switch properties Backplane bandwidth: 5.6Gbps MAC address table: 8K            
Message cache size: 1Mbits Super frame rate: 10KB
Packet forwarding rate: 4.17Mpps
Power requirements Input voltage: 100~240V AC
Input current: Max 100mA
Physical properties Housing: metal, IP30 protection
Size: 290mm x 165mm x 45mm
Weight: 1200g
Installation method: desktop/wall-mounted
Working environment Operating temperature: -20 ~ 60°C (-4 ~ 140°F)
Storage temperature: -40 ~ 85°C (-40 ~ 185°F)
Relative humidity: 5 ~ 95% (non-condensing)
Industry standards and Certification Electromagnetic interference (EMI): FCC Part 15/CISPR22 (EN55022): Class A
Electromagnetic sensitivity (EMS): IEC61000-4-2 (ESD) level 4, IEC 61000-4-3 (RS) level 3, IEC 61000-4-4 (EFT) level 4, IEC61000-4-5 (Surge) level 4, IEC 61000- 4-6 (CS) Level 3
Vibration resistance: IEC60068-2-6
Shock resistance: IEC60068-2-27
Free fall: IEC60068-2-32
MTBF (mean time between failures)
Time: 500000h

- Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc.

- Bảo hành: 12 tháng.

Giá: 2.366.000 VND (Đã bao gồm VAT)

Số lượng :

Thêm vào giỏ Mua ngay


Chia se tren Facebook
Sản phẩm liên quan

Tel:(028) 7300 1535
Showroom:92K Nguyễn Thái Sơn - Phường 3 - Q.Gò Vấp - Tp.HCM
Website:www.sieuthivienthong.com
Email:info@sieuthivienthong.com