Hỗ trợ kinh doanh

Ms. Linh: 0918 489 013
Ms. Oanh: 0918 489 023
Ms. Nhi: 0918 891 771
Ms. Tuyết: 0915 762 088
Ms. Quỳnh: 028-7300 1535
Ms. Thảo: 028-3588 6355
Ms. Lê: 0916 514 469
Ms. Vân: 0914 801 001

Hỗ trợ bảo hành kỹ thuật

(028) 73 00 20 49

Chăm sóc khách hàng

0916 287 068

1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module TP-LINK TL-SM321B-2

Trang Chủ >> Thiết bị mạng >> Thiết bị mạng TP-LINK >> 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module TP-LINK TL-SM321B-2
Mã số:04108386
1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module TP-LINK TL-SM321B-2

1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module TP-LINK TL-SM321B-2

- Designed for on-site gigabit fiber communication

- Up to 2 km transmission distance with 9/125 μm SMF (Single-Mode Fiber)

- Bidirectional WDM communication on a single fiber

- Compatible with Small Form Pluggable Multi-Source Agreement (SFP-MSA)

- Supports Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM)

- Hot-swappable module design

- Work with TL-SM321A-2 as a pair

Specifications

HARDWARE FEATURES
DDM Yes
SFP-MSA Yes
Hot Swappable Yes
MEDIA CONVERTER & MODULE
Standards and Protocols IEEE 802.3z, TCP/IP
Wave Length Tx: 1310 nm
Rx: 1550 nm
Power Supply 3.3V
Safety & Emission FCC, CE
Cabel Single-Mode Fiber
Fiber Type 9/125 μm Single-Mode
Max. Cable Length 2 KM
Data Rate 1.25 Gbps
Port Type LC Simplex
Environment Operating Temperature: 0–70 °C (32–158 °F)
Storage Temperature: -40–85 °C ( -40–185 °F)
Operating Humidity: 10–90% RH, Non-Condensing
Storage Humidity: 5–90% RH, Non-Condensing

- Bảo hành: 36 tháng.

Giá: 250.000 VND (Đã bao gồm VAT)

Số lượng :

Thêm vào giỏ Mua ngay


Chia se tren Facebook
Sản phẩm liên quan

Tel:(028) 7300 1535
Showroom:92K Nguyễn Thái Sơn - Phường 3 - Q.Gò Vấp - Tp.HCM
Website:www.sieuthivienthong.com
Email:info@sieuthivienthong.com