Hỗ trợ kinh doanh

Ms. Tuyết: 0915 762 088
Ms. Lê: 0916 514 469
Ms. Linh: 0918 489 013
Ms. Nhi: 0918 891 771
Ms. Quỳnh: 028-7300 1535
Ms. Thảo: 028-3588 6355
Ms. Oanh: 0918 489 023
Ms. Vân: 0914 801 001

Chăm sóc khách hàng

0916 287 068

10GBase-SR Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver DELL 42DEN407-BBOU

Trang Chủ >> Thiết bị mạng >> Thiết bị mạng DELL >> 10GBase-SR Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver DELL 42DEN407-BBOU
Mã số:04567279
10GBase-SR Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver DELL 42DEN407-BBOU

10GBase-SR Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver DELL 42DEN407-BBOU

- The Dell SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP+ (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a Duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 10GBase-SR SFP+ transceiver provides 10GbE connectivity up to 300m.

- Additionally, it provides a unique enhanced digital diagnostic monitoring interface, which allows real-time access to device operating parameters such as transceiver temperature, laser bias current, transmitted optical power, received optical power, and transceiver supply voltage.

Đặc tính kỹ thuật

General
Device Type SFP+ transceiver module
Form Factor Plug-in module
Networking
Connectivity Technology Wired
Cabling Type 10GBase-SR
Data Link Protocol 10 GigE
Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps
Optical Wave Length 850 nm
Max Transfer Distance 984 ft
Expansion/Connectivity
Interfaces 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-SR
Giá: 3.528.000 VND (Đã bao gồm VAT)

10GBase-SR Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver DELL 42DEN407-BBOU
Tặng ngay 100.000 đồng

Số lượng :

Thêm vào giỏ Mua ngay


Chia se tren Facebook
Sản phẩm liên quan

Tel:(028) 7300 1535
Showroom:92K Nguyễn Thái Sơn - Phường 3 - Q.Gò Vấp - Tp.HCM
Website:www.sieuthivienthong.com
Email:info@sieuthivienthong.com