Hỗ trợ kinh doanh

Ms. Nhi: 0918 891 771
Ms. Lê: 0916 514 469
Ms. Oanh: 0918 489 023
Ms. Linh: 0918 489 013
Ms. Vy: 0919 783 088
Ms. Vân: 0914 801 001
Ms. Huệ: 028-7300 1535
Ms. Thảo: 028-3588 6355
Ms. Tuyết: 0915 762 088

Hỗ trợ bảo hành kỹ thuật

(028) 73 00 20 49

Chăm sóc khách hàng

0916 287 068

1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR BUSINESS LINKSYS LACGLX

Trang Chủ >> Thiết bị mạng >> Thiết bị mạng LINKSYS >> 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR BUSINESS LINKSYS LACGLX
Mã số:04030065
1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR BUSINESS LINKSYS LACGLX

1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR BUSINESS LINKSYS LACGLX

-      1000base-LX: 1 Gbps, 10km, Singlemode fiber, wavelenght 1310nm.

-      Extend Ethernet range without sacrificing performance or reliability.

-      1 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Connectivity.

-      Easy Setup and Plug-and-Play.

-      Hot Swappable.

UNIVERSAL PLUG-AND-PLAY COMPATIBILITY

Simple, universal, plug-and-play Gigabit SFP transceiver support for Linksys LGS300 and LGS500 Series Switches and other 3rd party compatible managed switches will allow customers to build a fast, reliable backbone for data centers, enterprise and service provider transport applications.

FIBER NETWORK EXPANSION PORT

Extend the connection distance beyond the 100-meter limit of the RJ45 port—up to 10 kilometers for these single-mode modules.

-      Key Features:
1000base-LX: 1 Gbps, up to 10 km, for SMF optical fiber 

-      Transmitter:
FP Laser 

-      Wavelength:
1310 nm 

-      Optical Power (dBm):
-9 ~ -3 

-      Receiver:
PIN-TIA 

-      Sensitivity (dBm):
< -21 

-      Distance:
10 km 

-      Operating Temperature:
0°C ~ +70°C 

-      Voltage:
3.3V 

-      Bảo hành chính hãng: 12 tháng.

Giá: 4.250.000 VND (Đã bao gồm VAT)

1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR BUSINESS LINKSYS LACGLX
Tặng ngay 100.000 đồng

Số lượng :

Thêm vào giỏ Mua ngay


Chia se tren Facebook
Sản phẩm liên quan

Tel:(028) 7300 1535
Showroom:92K Nguyễn Thái Sơn - Phường 3 - Q.Gò Vấp - Tp.HCM
Website:www.sieuthivienthong.com
Email:info@sieuthivienthong.com