Vertical Mini Termination Box LS LS-FDF-SC-MM-C-004-DP-MTV

Trang Chủ >> Cáp mạng và phụ kiện >> Cáp-phụ kiện LS >> Vertical Mini Termination Box LS LS-FDF-SC-MM-C-004-DP-MTV
Mã số:11196569
Vertical Mini Termination Box LS LS-FDF-SC-MM-C-004-DP-MTV

Vertical Mini Termination Box LS LS-FDF-SC-MM-C-004-DP-MTV

- Vertical Mini Termination Box, 4 ports Multimode SC.

- LS Simple Mini Wall Mount Fiber Distribution Frame come complete with fiber cable wire management, tray, accessories and fulll installation instructions.

- Telecommunication network.

- Horizontal distribution systems.

- Local Area Networks.

- CATV systems.

- LAN and WAN (IEEE 802.3ba, 100BASE-FX, 10GBASE-LX4, 10GBASE-ER/EW, 40GBASE-LR4, 100GBASE-ER4 etc.).

 

Giá: 286.000 VND

Số lượng :

Thêm vào giỏ Mua ngay


Chia se tren Facebook
Sản phẩm liên quan

Tel:(028) 7300 1535
Showroom:92K Nguyễn Thái Sơn - Phường 3 - Q.Gò Vấp - Tp.HCM
Website:www.sieuthivienthong.com
Email:info@sieuthivienthong.com