Hỗ trợ kinh doanh

Ms. Linh: 0918 489 013
Ms. Tuyết: 0915 762 088
Ms. Nhi: 0918 891 771
Ms. Vân: 0914 801 001
Ms. Lê: 0916 514 469
Ms. Vy: 0919 783 088
Ms. Huệ: 028-7300 1535
Ms. Thảo: 028-3588 6355
Ms. Oanh: 0918 489 023

Hỗ trợ bảo hành kỹ thuật

(028) 73 00 20 49

Chăm sóc khách hàng

0916 287 068

16 port 10/100Mbps Switch WITEK WI-SF116

Trang Chủ >> Thiết bị mạng >> Thiết bị mạng WITEK >> 16 port 10/100Mbps Switch WITEK WI-SF116
Mã số:04370001
16 port 10/100Mbps Switch WITEK WI-SF116

16 port 10/100Mbps Switch WITEK WI-SF116
-16-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch.
-16 Auto-Negotiation, Auto-MDI/MDIX Ethernet ports provide smart switching.
-Non-blocking switching architecture enables full wire-speed packets forwarding and filtering.
-Fanless design ensures quiet operation without disturbing your family
Đặc tính kỹ thuật

Interface 16 10/100Mbps RJ45 Ports
(Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
Network Media 10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e, 6 or above cable (maximum 100m)
1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF 1000Base-L X: 62.5μm/50μm MM (2m~550m) or 10μm SMF (2m~5000m)
Fan Quantity Fanless
Exchange Capacity 3.2G
Packet Forwarding Rate 2.38Mpps
Mac Address Table 8K
Packet Buffer Memory 1.5Mb
Jumbo Frame 15000 Bytes
Port VLAN YES
Dimensions 440 x 180 x 44mm

-Sản xuất tại Trung Quốc.
-Bảo hành: 2 năm.

Giá: 930.000 VND

Số lượng :

Thêm vào giỏ Mua ngay


Chia se tren Facebook
Sản phẩm liên quan

Tel:(028) 7300 1535
Showroom:92K Nguyễn Thái Sơn - Phường 3 - Q.Gò Vấp - Tp.HCM
Website:www.sieuthivienthong.com
Email:info@sieuthivienthong.com