Hỗ trợ kinh doanh

Ms. Linh: 0918 489 013
Ms. Nhi: 0918 891 771
Ms. Lê: 0916 514 469
Ms. Vân: 0914 801 001
Ms. Oanh: 0918 489 023
Ms. Tuyết: 0915 762 088
Ms. Huệ: 028-7300 1535
Ms. Thảo: 028-3588 6355
Ms. Vy: 0919 783 088

Hỗ trợ bảo hành kỹ thuật

(028) 73 00 20 49

Chăm sóc khách hàng

0916 287 068

JetStream 8-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch with 2 SFP Slots TP-LINK T2500G-10TS

Trang Chủ >> Thiết bị mạng >> Thiết bị mạng TP-LINK >> JetStream 8-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch with 2 SFP Slots TP-LINK T2500G-10TS
Mã số:04102518
JetStream 8-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch with 2 SFP Slots TP-LINK T2500G-10TS

JetStream 8-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch with 2 SFP Slots TP-LINK T2500G-10TS

- Gigabit Ethernet connections on all ports provide full speed of data transferring.

- Selective RJ45 console port and Micro-USB console port.

- Advanced security features include IP-MAC-Port Binding, ACL, Port Security, DoS Defend, Storm Control, DHCP Snooping, 802.1X and Radius Authentication.

- L2/L3/L4 QoS and IGMP snooping optimize voice and video applications.

- Web/CLI managed modes, SNMP, RMON and Dual Image bring abundant management features.

Specifications

General
Standard and Protocols IEEE 802.3i 10BASE-T Ethernet
IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX/FX
IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T
IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X
IEEE 802.3x Flow control
IEEE 802.3ad Link Aggregation
IEEE 802.1d Spanning Tree Protocol (STP)
IEEE 802.1s Rapid Spanning Tree (RSTP)
IEEE 802.1w Multiple Spanning Tree (MSTP)
IEEE 802.1q VLAN
IEEE 802.1x Port-based Network Access Control
IEEE 802.1p QoS
Network Media 100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable (maximum 100m)
1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF
Interface  8 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports
2 Gigabit SFP Slots
Console Port 1 RJ45 Console Port
1Micro-USB Console port
Performance
Switching Capacity 20 Gbps
Packet Forwarding Rate 14.9 Mpps
MAC Address Table  8K
Packet Buffer 4Mbit
Jumbo Frame 10KB
Physical & Environmen
Power Supply 100-240V AC, 50/60Hz
Max Power Consumption  8.38W (220V/50Hz)
Max Heat Dissipation 28.59 BTU/h
Dimensions (W × D × H) 11.6 × 7.1 × 1.7 in. (294 × 180 × 44 mm)
Fan Quantity Fanless
Operating Temperature 0°C~40°C (32°F~104°F)
Storage Temperature -40°C~70°C (-40°F~158°F)
Operating Humidity 10% ~ 90% RH, non-condensing
Storage Humidity 5%~90% RH, non-condensing
Certification CE, FCC

- Hàng chính hãng TP-LINK.

- Bảo hành: 12 tháng.

Giá: 2.987.500 VND

Số lượng :

Thêm vào giỏ Mua ngay


Chia se tren Facebook
Sản phẩm liên quan

Tel:(028) 7300 1535
Showroom:92K Nguyễn Thái Sơn - Phường 3 - Q.Gò Vấp - Tp.HCM
Website:www.sieuthivienthong.com
Email:info@sieuthivienthong.com