Hỗ trợ kinh doanh

Ms. Lê: 0916 514 469
Ms. Nhi: 0918 891 771
Ms. Linh: 0918 489 013
Ms. Tuyết: 0915 762 088
Ms. Oanh: 0918 489 023
Ms. Huệ: 028-7300 1535
Ms. Thảo: 028-3588 6355

Hỗ trợ bảo hành kỹ thuật

(028) 73 00 20 49

Chăm sóc khách hàng

0916 287 068

JetStream 28-Port Gigabit SFP L2 Managed Switch TP-LINK T2600G-28SQ

Trang Chủ >> Thiết bị mạng >> Thiết bị mạng TP-LINK >> JetStream 28-Port Gigabit SFP L2 Managed Switch TP-LINK T2600G-28SQ
Mã số:04100292
JetStream 28-Port Gigabit SFP L2 Managed Switch TP-LINK T2600G-28SQ

JetStream 28-Port Gigabit SFP L2 Managed Switch TP-LINK T2600G-28SQ

- JetStream 28-Port Gigabit SFP L2 Managed Switch TP-LINK T2600G-28SQ with 4 10G SFP+ Slots, 24 Gigabit SFP Slots, 4 Combo Gigabit RJ45 Ports, 4 10G SFP Slots.

- Support RJ45/Micro-USB Console Port, 1U 19-inch Rack-mountable Steel Case, Static Routing, OAM, sFlow, DDM, 802.1Q VLAN, QinQ, STP/RSTP/MSTP, IGMP Snooping, 802.1p/DSCP QoS, ACL, 802.1x, Radius/Tacacs+ Authentication, LACP, CLI, SNMP, Dual Image/Configuration, IPv6.

- Gigabit fiber connections and 10G SFP+ fiber slots provide more than enough bandwidth and stability for hi-speed data transferring.

- L2+ feature Static Routing, helps route internal traffic for more efficient use of network resources.

- IP-MAC-Port Binding, ACL, Port Security, DoS Defend, Storm control, DHCP Snooping, 802.1X Authentication and Radius provide you robust security strategies.

L2/L3/L4 QoS and IGMP snooping optimize voice and video application. 

- IPv6 support with dual IPv4/IPv6 stack, MLD snooping, IPv6 neighbor discovery.

- Web, CLI (Console Port, Telnet, SSH), SNMP, RMON and Dual Image bring abundant management policies.

Specifications

HARDWARE FEATURES
Interface 24 Gigabit SFP Slots
4 Combo 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Ports
4 10G SFP+ Slots
1 RJ45 Console Port
1 Micro-usb Console Port
Network Media 10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable (maximum 100m)
1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF
10GBASE-X:MMF, SMF
10GSFP+CU “SFP+ Direct Attach Cable” (TXC432-CU1M, TXC432-CU3M)
Fan Quantity 2
Power Supply 100~240VAC, 50/60Hz
Dimensions ( W x D x H ) 17.32 x 8.7 x 1.73 in. (440 x 220 x 44 mm)
Mounting Rack Mountable
Max Power Consumption 29.67W (220V/50Hz)
Max Heat Dissipation 101.23 BTU/h
SOFTWARE FEATURES
Quality of Service Support 802.1p CoS/DSCP priority
Support 8 priority queues
Queue scheduling: SP, WRR, SP+WRR
Port/Flow- based Rate Limiting
Voice VLAN
L2 and L2+ Features Static Routing; DHCP Relay; IGMP Snooping V1/V2/V3; 802.3ad LACP (Up to 14 aggregation groups, containing 8 ports per group); Spanning Tree STP/RSTP/MSTP;  BPDU Filtering/Guard; TC/Root Protect; Loopback detection; 802.3x Flow Control; L2PT
VLAN Supports up to 4K VLANs simultaneously (out of 4K VLAN IDs);  802.1Q/ MAC/Protocol-based/Private VLAN
GARP/GVRP
Security IP-MAC-Port Binding;  AAA; 802.1x and Radius; Authentication; DoS Defend; Dynamic ARP Inspection (DAI); SSH v1/v2; SSL v3/TLSv1; Port Security; Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown-unicast Storm Control
IPv6 Dual IPv4/IPv6 stack; Multicast Listener Discovery (MLD) Snooping; IPv6 neighbor discovery (ND); Path maximum transmission unit (MTU) discovery; Internet Control Message Protocol (ICMP) version 6; TCPv6/UDPv6; IPv6; ACL; DHCPv6 Snooping; IPv6 Interface
IPv6 Applications DHCPv6 Client; Ping6; Tracert6; Telnet(v6); IPv6 SNMP; IPv6 SSH; IPv6 SSL; Http/Https; IPv6 TFTP; IPv6 ACL; IPv6 Interface; IPv6 Routing; DHCPv6 Relay; DHCPv6; Snooping
Management Web-based GUI and CLI management; SNMP v1/v2c/v3,compatible with public MIBs and TP-Link private MIBs; RMON (1, 2, 3, 9 groups); sFlow; PPPoE Circuit ID; DHCP Relay; DHCP Server; DHCP/BOOTP Client, DHCP Snooping, DHCP Option82; Dual Image; CPU Monitoring; Port Mirroring; Time Setting: SNTP; Integrated NDP/NTDP feature; Firmware Upgrade: TFTP & Web; System Diagnose: VCT; SYSLOG & Public MIBS; Password Recovery
Access Control L2L4 package filtering based on source and destination MAC address, IP address, TCP/UDP ports, 802.1p, DSCP, protocol and VLAN ID; Time Range Based

- Hàng chính hãng TP-LINK.

- Bảo hành: 12 tháng.

Giá: 24.000.000 VND (Đã bao gồm VAT)

Số lượng :

Thêm vào giỏ Mua ngay


Chia se tren Facebook
Sản phẩm liên quan

Tel:(028) 7300 1535
Showroom:92K Nguyễn Thái Sơn - Phường 3 - Q.Gò Vấp - Tp.HCM
Website:www.sieuthivienthong.com
Email:info@sieuthivienthong.com