Hỗ trợ kinh doanh

Ms. Linh : 0918 489 013
Ms. Nhi : 0918 891 771
Ms. Lê : 0916 514 469
Ms. Oanh : 0918 489 023
Ms. Tuyết : 0915 762 088
Ms. Thảo : 028-3588 6355
Ms. Huệ : 028-3588 6355
Ms. Trang : 0918 489 016
Ms. Phước : 0919 783 088

Hỗ trợ bảo hành kỹ thuật

(028) 73 00 20 49

Chăm sóc khách hàng

0916 287 068

48+4-Port Gigabit Managed Switch TP-LINK TL-SL3452

Trang Chủ >> Thiết bị mạng >> Thiết bị mạng TP-LINK >> 48+4-Port Gigabit Managed Switch TP-LINK TL-SL3452
Mã số:13536
48+4-Port Gigabit Managed Switch TP-LINK TL-SL3452

48-Port 10/100Mbps+4-Port Gigabit Managed Switch TP-LINK TL-SL3452

- JetStream™ 48-Port 10/100Mbps + 4-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch

- IP-MAC-Port-VID Binding, ACL, Port Security, DoS Defend, Storm control, DHCP Snooping, 802.1X Authentication and Radius provide you robust security strategies

- L2/L3/L4 QoS and IGMP snooping optimize voice and video application

- WEB/CLI managed modes, SNMP, RMON bring abundant management features

- Layer 2 Features

- Link Aggregation Control Protocol (LACP)

- 4K VLAN

- GVRP (GARP VLAN Registration Protocol)

- Port Isolation

- STP/RSTP/MSTP

- IGMP Snooping

- Quality of Service

- 4 priority queues

- Support IEEE 802.1P

- DSCP QoS

- Rate limit feature

- Security Strategies

- IP-MAC-Port-VID Binding

- Access Control List (L2~L4 ACL)

- 802.1x and RADIUS Authentication

- Support DoS defend

- Port Security

- SSL and SSH encryptions

- Management

- Web-based GUI

- Command Line Interface

- SNMP v1/v2c/v3

- RMON (1, 2, 3, 9 group)

Đặc tính kỹ thuật

TÍNH NĂNG PHẦN CỨNG

Giao Thức và Tiêu Chuẩn

IEEE 802.3i,IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE802.3z,IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1d,IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1w,IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1p

Giao Diện

48 10/100Mbps RJ45 Ports

(Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)

2 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports

(Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)

2 Gigabit SFP Slots

1 Console Port

Truyền Thông Mạng

10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)

100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e, 6 or above cable (maximum 100m)

1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF

Fan Quantity

Fanless

Kích Cỡ (W X D X H)

17.32 x 10.2 x 1.73 in.(440 x 260 x 44 mm)

Cấp Nguồn

100~240VAC, 50/60Hz

HIỆU NĂNG

Băng Thông/Backplane

17.6Gbps

Bảng Địa Chỉ Mac

8k

Tốc Độ Chuyển Tiếp Gói Tin

13.1Mpps

Khung Jumbo

10240 Bytes

TÍNH NĂNG PHẦN MỀM

Tính Năng Chuyển Tiếp L2

IGMP Snooping V1/V2/V3

802.3ad LACP (Up to 8 aggregation groups, containing 8 ports per group)

Spanning Tree STP/RSTP/MSTP

Port isolation

BPDU filtering/guard

TC/Root protect

Loop back detection

802.3x Flow Control

Chất Lượng Dịch Vụ

Support 802.1p CoS/DSCP priority

Support 4 priority queues

Queue scheduling: SP, WRR, SP+WRR

Port/Flow- based Rate Limiting

Voice VLAN

VLAN

Support IEEE802.1Q with 4K VLAN groups and 4K VIDs

Port/ MAC/Protocol-based VLAN

GARP/GVRP

Management VLAN configuration

Danh Sách Kiểm Soát Truy Cập

L2L4 package filtering based on source and destination MAC address, IP address, TCP/UDP ports, 802.1p, DSCP, protocol and VLAN ID

Time Range Based

Bảo Mật

IP-MAC-Port-VID Binding

IEEE 802.1X Port/MAC Based authentication, Radius,Guest VLAN

DoS Defence

Dynamic ARP inspection (DAI)

SSH v1/v2

SSL v2/v3/TLSv1

Port Security

Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown-unicast Storm Control

Quản Lý

Web-based GUI and CLI management

SNMP v1/v2c/v3,compatible with public MIBs and TP-LINK private MIBs

RMON (1, 2, 3, 9 groups)

DHCP/BOOTP Client,DHCP Snooping,DHCP Option82

CPU Monitoring

Port Mirroring

Time Setting: SNTP

Integrated NDP/NTDP feature

Firmware Upgrade: TFTP & Web

System Diagnose: VCT

SYSLOG & Public MIBS

OTHERS

Certification

CE, FCC

Package Contents

Switch; Power Cord; Installation Guide; Resource CD; Rackmount Kit; Rubber Feet

System Requirements

Microsoft® Windows® 98SE, NT, 2000, XP, Vista or Windows 7, MAC® OS, NetWare®, UNIX® or Linux.

Environment

Operating Temperature: 0°C~40°C (32°F~104°F);

Storage Temperature: -40°C~70°C (-40°F~158°F)

Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing

Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing

- Hàng chính hãng TP-LINK.

- Bảo hành: 12 tháng.

Giá: 6.957.500 VND (Đã bao gồm VAT)

48+4-Port Gigabit Managed Switch TP-LINK TL-SL3452
Tặng ngay 200.000 đồng

Số lượng :

Thêm vào giỏ Mua ngay


Chia se tren Facebook
Sản phẩm liên quan

Tel:(028) 7300 1535
Showroom:92K Nguyễn Thái Sơn - Phường 3 - Q.Gò Vấp - Tp.HCM
Website:www.sieuthivienthong.com
Email:info@sieuthivienthong.com