Hỗ trợ kinh doanh

Ms. Linh: 0918 489 013
Ms. Lê: 0916 514 469
Ms. Oanh: 0918 489 023
Ms. Tuyết: 0915 762 088
Ms. Quỳnh: 028-7300 1535
Ms. Thảo: 028-3588 6355
Ms. Vân: 0914 801 001
Ms. Nhi: 0918 891 771

Chăm sóc khách hàng

0916 287 068

4-Port 10/100Base-TX + 1-Port 100Base-FX Switch PLANET ISW-511TS15

Trang Chủ >> Thiết bị mạng >> Thiết bị mạng PLANET >> 4-Port 10/100Base-TX + 1-Port 100Base-FX Switch PLANET ISW-511TS15
Mã số:04029153
4-Port 10/100Base-TX + 1-Port 100Base-FX Switch PLANET ISW-511TS15

4-Port 10/100Base-TX + 1-Port 100Base-FX Switch PLANET ISW-511TS15

Physical Port

- 1-port 100Base-FX interface for up to 15km (single-mode fiber 9/125µm) transmission distance

Layer 2 Features

- Complies with IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX Ethernet standard

- Supports auto negotiation and 10/100Mbps half / full duplex mode for each copper port

- High performance Store and Forward architecture

- Prevents packet loss with back pressure (half-duplex) and IEEE 802.3x pause frame flow control (full-duplex)

- Backplane (Switching Fabric): 1Gbps

- Integrated address look-up engine, supports 2K absolute MAC addresses

- 1Mbit on-chip frame buffer

- Automatic address learning and address aging

- CSMA / CD Protocol

Specifications

Hardware 
Copper Ports
4 x 10/100Base-TX, auto negotiation, auto-MDI / MDI-X
Cable
10Base-T: 2-pair UTP Cat. 3, 4, 5 cable (100meters, max.)
100Base-TX: 2-pair UTP Cat. 5 cable (100meters, max.)
Optical Port: 1 x 100Base-FX
Cable: 9/125μm fiber
Mode: Single-mode
Distance: 15km
Frequency: 1310nm
Launch Power: Max. 0dBm, Min. -20dBm
Receive Sensitivity: -32dBm
Max. Input Power: 0dBm
Dimensions (W x D x H) 135 x 97 x 32 mm
Weight 436g
Power Requirements 12~48V DC
Redundant power with polarity reverse protection function
Power Consumption / Dissipation 13.7 watts / 46 BTU
Installation DIN rail kit and wall mount ear
Alarm Provides one relay output for power failure
Alarm relay current carry ability: 1A @ DC 24V
Switch 
Switch Processing Scheme Store-and-Forward
Address Table 2K entries
Buffer 1Mbit
Flow Control Back pressure for half duplex, IEEE 802.3x pause frame for full duplex
Switch Fabric 1Gbps
Throughput (Packet Per Second) 0.74Mpps @ 64Bytes
Standards Conformance
Standards Compliance IEEE 802.3 Ethernet, 10Base-T
IEEE 802.3u Fast Ethernet, 100Base-TX, 100Base-FX
IEEE 802.3x full-duplex flow control
Temperature Operating: -40~75 degrees C
Storage: -40~85 degrees C
Humidity Operating Operating: 5~90%
Storage: 5~90% (Non-condensing)

- Sản xuất tại Đài Loan.

- Bảo hành: 12 tháng.

 

Giá: 2.062.500 VND (Đã bao gồm VAT)

Số lượng :

Thêm vào giỏ Mua ngay


Chia se tren Facebook
Sản phẩm liên quan

Tel:(028) 7300 1535
Showroom:92K Nguyễn Thái Sơn - Phường 3 - Q.Gò Vấp - Tp.HCM
Website:www.sieuthivienthong.com
Email:info@sieuthivienthong.com