Hỗ trợ kinh doanh

Ms. Linh: 0918 489 013
Ms. Nhi: 0918 891 771
Ms. Lê: 0916 514 469
Ms. Vân: 0914 801 001
Ms. Huệ: 028-7300 1535
Ms. Thảo: 028-3588 6355
Ms. Dung: 0919 783 088
Ms. Tuyết: 0915 762 088

Chăm sóc khách hàng

0916 287 068

100Base-ZX SFP Singlemode EDIMAX MG-B100S10

Trang Chủ >> Thiết bị mạng >> Thiết bị mạng EDIMAX >> 100Base-ZX SFP Singlemode EDIMAX MG-B100S10
Mã số:04683664
100Base-ZX SFP Singlemode EDIMAX MG-B100S10

100Base-ZX SFP Singlemode EDIMAX MG-B100S10

- Complies with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet, and Fiber Channel standard

- Wavelength: 1550 nm

- Connector Type: LC

- Media: Single mode

- SFP transceiver type: ZX

- Distance: 100km

- Industry standard SFP package

- Single 3.3V power supply

- Simplex/Duplex LC connector up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links

- Die cast metal housing for low EMI

- Hot Pluggable

- Class 1 laser product complies with EN 60825-1

- Bảo hành: 12 tháng.

Giá: Vui lòng gọi

Số lượng :

Thêm vào giỏ Mua ngay


Chia se tren Facebook
Sản phẩm liên quan

Tel:(028) 7300 1535
Showroom:92K Nguyễn Thái Sơn - Phường 3 - Q.Gò Vấp - Tp.HCM
Website:www.sieuthivienthong.com
Email:info@sieuthivienthong.com