Hỗ trợ kinh doanh

Ms. Tuyết: 0915 762 088
Ms. Linh: 0918 489 013
Ms. Nhi: 0918 891 771
Ms. Huệ: 028-7300 1535
Ms. Thảo: 028-3588 6355
Ms. Dung: 0919 783 088
Ms. Vân: 0914 801 001

Chăm sóc khách hàng

0916 287 068

1000Base-ZX miniGBIC/SFP Singlemode EDIMAX MG-1000AS7

Trang Chủ >> Thiết bị mạng >> Thiết bị mạng EDIMAX >> 1000Base-ZX miniGBIC/SFP Singlemode EDIMAX MG-1000AS7
Mã số:04689724
1000Base-ZX miniGBIC/SFP Singlemode EDIMAX MG-1000AS7

1000Base-ZX miniGBIC/SFP Singlemode EDIMAX MG-1000AS7

- Compliant with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet, and Fiber Channel standards

- Standard industrial SFP package

- Single 3.3V power supplyc

- Simplex / Duplex LC connector

- Bidirectional data connections up to 1.25 Gbps

- Die-cast metal housing for low electromagnetic interference

- Direct connectivity

- Class 1 laser product conforming to EN 60825-1

Specifications

- Wavelength: 1550nm

- Connector Type: LC

- Media: SMF

- Power: 5 to 0 dBm

- Sensitivity: -24 dBm

- Power Budget: 24 dB

- Distance: 70km

- Application: Single mode Fiber

- Power Supply: 3.3V

- Data Rate: 1.25Gbps

- Bảo hành: 12 tháng. 

Giá: 5.724.000 VND

Số lượng :

Thêm vào giỏ Mua ngay


Chia se tren Facebook
Sản phẩm liên quan

Tel:(028) 7300 1535
Showroom:92K Nguyễn Thái Sơn - Phường 3 - Q.Gò Vấp - Tp.HCM
Website:www.sieuthivienthong.com
Email:info@sieuthivienthong.com