Hỗ trợ kinh doanh

Ms. Linh: 0918 489 013
Ms. Lê: 0916 514 469
Ms. Nhi: 0918 891 771
Ms. Vân: 0914 801 001
Ms. Huệ: 028-7300 1535
Ms. Thảo: 028-3588 6355
Ms. Dung: 0919 783 088
Ms. Tuyết: 0915 762 088

Chăm sóc khách hàng

0916 287 068

1000Base-BX10-U miniGBIC/SFP Singlemode EDIMAX MG-1000PU1

Trang Chủ >> Thiết bị mạng >> Thiết bị mạng EDIMAX >> 1000Base-BX10-U miniGBIC/SFP Singlemode EDIMAX MG-1000PU1
Mã số:04687929
1000Base-BX10-U miniGBIC/SFP Singlemode EDIMAX MG-1000PU1

1000Base-BX10-U miniGBIC/SFP Singlemode EDIMAX MG-1000PU1

- Compliant with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet, and Fiber Channel standards

- Standard industrial SFP package

- Single 3.3V power supplyc

- Simplex / Duplex LC connector

- Bidirectional data connections up to 1.25 Gbps

- Die-cast metal housing for low electromagnetic interference

- Direct connectivity

- Class 1 laser product conforming to EN 60825-1

Specifications

- Wavelength: Tx1310/Rx1490 nm

- Connector Type: LC

- Media: SMF

- Power: -3 to -9 dBm

- Sensitivity: -21 dBm

- Power Budget: 12 dB

- Distance: 10km

- Application: Single mode Fiber

- Power Supply: 3.3V

- Data Rate: 1.25Gbps

- Bảo hành: 12 tháng. 

Giá: Vui lòng gọi

Số lượng :

Thêm vào giỏ Mua ngay


Chia se tren Facebook
Sản phẩm liên quan

Tel:(028) 7300 1535
Showroom:92K Nguyễn Thái Sơn - Phường 3 - Q.Gò Vấp - Tp.HCM
Website:www.sieuthivienthong.com
Email:info@sieuthivienthong.com