Hỗ trợ kinh doanh

Ms. Linh: 0918 489 013
Ms. Lê: 0916 514 469
Ms. Nhi: 0918 891 771
Ms. Tuyết: 0915 762 088
Ms. Quỳnh: 028-7300 1535
Ms. Thảo: 028-3588 6355
Ms. Vân: 0914 801 001

Chăm sóc khách hàng

0916 287 068

SFP Transceiver 100Base-BX-D Single-Mode D-Link DEM-220T

Trang Chủ >> Thiết bị mạng >> Thiết bị mạng D-Link >> SFP Transceiver 100Base-BX-D Single-Mode D-Link DEM-220T
Mã số:04050233
SFP Transceiver 100Base-BX-D Single-Mode D-Link DEM-220T

SFP Transceiver 100Base-BX-D Single-Mode D-Link DEM-220T

- Bi-directional SFP transceivers-DEM-220T/220R Fast Ethernet optical cable - external transceivers is designed for installation in SFP ports (Small Form-Factor Pluggable) network devices to transmit and receive data over fiber. Transceivers are made in a compact and provide 100Base-BX interface for fast, reliable data transmission over long distances and the flexibility needed in today's fiber networks.

Specifications

Model DEM-220T
Standards IEEE 802.3ah 100BASE-BX
Wavelength Tx: 1550nm
RX: 1310nm
Connector Simplex LC connector
Fiber type 9/125um Single-mode Fiber
Maximum Fiber Cable Length 20km
Transmit Power Range -14 to -8dBm
Receive Power Range -32 to -3dBm
Sensitivity -32dBm
Power budget Minimum: 18dB
Maximum: 30dB
Power 3.3V
Supply Current 200mA
Dimensions 55.5 x 13.4 x 28.11mm
Weight 19.1g

- Bảo hành 36 tháng.

Giá: 1.176.000 VND (Đã bao gồm VAT)

Số lượng :

Thêm vào giỏ Mua ngay


Chia se tren Facebook
Sản phẩm liên quan

Tel:(028) 7300 1535
Showroom:92K Nguyễn Thái Sơn - Phường 3 - Q.Gò Vấp - Tp.HCM
Website:www.sieuthivienthong.com
Email:info@sieuthivienthong.com