Hỗ trợ kinh doanh

Ms. Linh: 0918 489 013
Ms. Lê: 0916 514 469
Ms. Oanh: 0918 489 023
Ms. Vân: 0914 801 001
Ms. Tuyết: 0915 762 088
Ms. Nhi: 0918 891 771
Ms. Huệ: 028-7300 1535
Ms. Thảo: 028-3588 6355
Ms. Vy: 0919 783 088

Hỗ trợ bảo hành kỹ thuật

(028) 73 00 20 49

Chăm sóc khách hàng

0916 287 068

16GE+2SFP port Full Gigabit 48V PoE Switch WITEK WI-PMS318GF

Trang Chủ >> Thiết bị mạng >> Switch PoE WITEK >> 16GE+2SFP port Full Gigabit 48V PoE Switch WITEK WI-PMS318GF
Mã số:04360040
16GE+2SFP port Full Gigabit 48V PoE Switch WITEK WI-PMS318GF

16GE+2SFP port Full Gigabit 48V PoE Switch WITEK WI-PMS318GF
-16GE+2SFP Full Gigabit Switch with 16 PoE.
-Supports PoE power up to 30W for each port.
-Supports PoE IEEE 802.3af/at compliant PDs.
-Internal power adapter supply 350W.
-WEB/CLI managed modes, SNMP, RMON bring abundant management features.
-Support QVLAN, QoS and IGMP snooping optimize voice and video application.
Đặc tính kỹ thuật

 

Interface 16 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports
(Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
2 1000Mbps SFP Slots
1 Console Port
Network Media 10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e, 6 or above cable (maximum 100m)
1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF 1000Base-L X:62.5μm/50μm MM(2m~550m) or 10μm SMF(2m~5000m)
Fan Quantity Fan
Power Consumption 350W (max. with PoE device connected)
Internal Power Supply 52VDC ~ 6.8A
110~265VAC ~ 50/60HZ
PoE Ports (RJ45) Standard: 802.3 af/at compliant
PoE Ports: Port1- Port16
Power Supply: 350W
Exchange Capacity 32G
Packet Forwarding Rate 23.8Mpps
Mac Address Table 8K
Packet Buffer Memory 4Mb
Jumbo Frame 10240 Bytes
Dimensions 440 x 220 x 44mm

-Sản xuất tại Trung Quốc.
-Bảo hành: 2 năm.

Giá: 5.110.000 VND

Số lượng :

Thêm vào giỏ Mua ngay


Chia se tren Facebook
Sản phẩm liên quan

Tel:(028) 7300 1535
Showroom:92K Nguyễn Thái Sơn - Phường 3 - Q.Gò Vấp - Tp.HCM
Website:www.sieuthivienthong.com
Email:info@sieuthivienthong.com