Hỗ trợ kinh doanh

Ms. Tuyết: 0915 762 088
Ms. Linh: 0918 489 013
Ms. Lê: 0916 514 469
Ms. Nhi: 0918 891 771
Ms. Quỳnh: 028-7300 1535
Ms. Thảo: 028-3588 6355
Ms. Vân: 0914 801 001

Chăm sóc khách hàng

0916 287 068

HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver J9150A

Trang Chủ >> Thiết bị mạng >> SWITCH HP >> HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver J9150A
Mã số:04180182
HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver J9150A

HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver J9150A

- HP J9150A is a 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 400 meters on OM4 multimode fiber.

Specifications

Model J9150A
Ports 1 LC 10-GbE port (IEEE 802.3ae Type 10GBASE-SR); Duplex: full only
Connector type LC
Wavelength 850 nm
Dimensions 1.38 x 5.57 x 1.19 cm
Weight 0.02 kg
Transceiver form factor SFP+
Fiber type Multi Mode 
Cable length 400m
Power consumption 0.8W
Storage Temperature Range -40 to 85ºC
Operating relative humidity 0 to 85% RH, Non-Condensing
Operating Temperature 0 to 70ºC

- Hàng chính hãng HP.

- Bảo hành: 12 tháng.

 

Giá: 30.600.000 VND (Đã bao gồm VAT)

Số lượng :

Thêm vào giỏ Mua ngay


Chia se tren Facebook
Sản phẩm liên quan

Tel:(028) 7300 1535
Showroom:92K Nguyễn Thái Sơn - Phường 3 - Q.Gò Vấp - Tp.HCM
Website:www.sieuthivienthong.com
Email:info@sieuthivienthong.com