Hỗ trợ kinh doanh

Ms. Lê: 0916 514 469
Ms. Nhi: 0918 891 771
Ms. Linh: 0918 489 013
Ms. Oanh: 0918 489 023
Ms. Vân: 0914 801 001
Ms. Tuyết: 0915 762 088
Ms. Huệ: 028-7300 1535
Ms. Thảo: 028-3588 6355
Ms. Vy: 0919 783 088

Hỗ trợ bảo hành kỹ thuật

(028) 73 00 20 49

Chăm sóc khách hàng

0916 287 068

HP X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver JD094B

Trang Chủ >> Thiết bị mạng >> SWITCH HP >> HP X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver JD094B
Mã số:04180186
HP X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver JD094B

HP X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver JD094B

Features

- Delivers reliable 10 Gigabit Ethernet connections for 10GBase-LR compliant networks.

- 100% HP compatible, equivalent to the HP JD094B SFP+.

- Meets or exceeds OEM specifications and MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) industry standards.

- Supports Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM) 1310 nm optical wavelength.

- Single-mode with maximum distance of up to 10 km (6.2 mi.) and LC

- fiber connector. 

- Maximum data rates up to 10Gbps. 

- Hot-pluggable.

Specifications

Model JD094B
Industry Standards IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR
Compatible Networks 10 Gbps
Fiber Operating Mode Full-Duplex
Fiber Type Single Mode
Max Transfer Distance 10 km
Max Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps
Wavelength 1310nm
Connector 1 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Female
Dimensions 12.6 x 58.4 x 13.9 mm
Weight 0.1kg
Storage Temperature Range -40 to 85ºC
Operating relative humidity 5 to 95% RH, Non-Condensing
Operating Temperature 0 to 70ºC

- Hàng chính hãng HP.

- Bảo hành: 12 tháng.

 

Giá: 53.280.000 VND (Đã bao gồm VAT)

Số lượng :

Thêm vào giỏ Mua ngay


Chia se tren Facebook
Sản phẩm liên quan

Tel:(028) 7300 1535
Showroom:92K Nguyễn Thái Sơn - Phường 3 - Q.Gò Vấp - Tp.HCM
Website:www.sieuthivienthong.com
Email:info@sieuthivienthong.com