Hỗ trợ kinh doanh

Ms. Linh: 0918 489 013
Ms. Tuyết: 0915 762 088
Ms. Lê: 0916 514 469
Ms. Oanh: 0918 489 023
Ms. Vân: 0914 801 001
Ms. Nhi: 0918 891 771
Ms. Huệ: 028-7300 1535
Ms. Thảo: 028-3588 6355
Ms. Vy: 0919 783 088

Chăm sóc khách hàng

0916 287 068

HP X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver J4858C

Trang Chủ >> Thiết bị mạng >> SWITCH HP >> HP X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver J4858C
Mã số:04180101
HP X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver J4858C

HP X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver J4858C

A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550m on multimode fiber.

Specifications

Ports

1 LC 1000BASE-SX port; Duplex: full only

Cabling type

62.5/125 µm or 50/125 µm (core/cladding) diameter, graded-index, low metal content, multimode fiber optic, complying with ITU-T G.651 and ISO/IEC 793-2 Type A1b or A1a, respectively

Transceiver form factor

SFP

Maximum distance

2 - 220m (62.5µm core diameter, 160 MHz*km bandwidth)

2 - 275m (62.5µm core diameter, 200 MHz*km bandwidth)

2 - 500m (50µm core diameter, 400 MHz*km bandwidth)

2 - 550m (50µm core diameter, 500 MHz*km bandwidth)

Cable length

2-550m

Fiber type

Multi Mode

Altitude

3km

Power consumption

0.4 W

Power consumption maximum

0.7 W

Operating temperature

32°F to 158°F (0°C to 70°C)

Operating relative humidity

5% to 85%, noncondensing

Dimensions

5.69 x 1.37 x 1.22 cm

Weight

0.02 kg

       Hàng chính hãng HP.

       Bảo hành: 3 năm.

Giá: 6.600.000 VND (Đã bao gồm VAT)

HP X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver J4858C
Tặng ngay 200.000 đồng

Số lượng :

Thêm vào giỏ Mua ngay


Chia se tren Facebook
Sản phẩm liên quan

Tel:(028) 7300 1535
Showroom:92K Nguyễn Thái Sơn - Phường 3 - Q.Gò Vấp - Tp.HCM
Website:www.sieuthivienthong.com
Email:info@sieuthivienthong.com