Hỗ trợ kinh doanh

Ms. Linh : 0918 489 013
Ms. Lê : 0916 514 469
Ms. Tuyết : 0915 762 088
Ms. Oanh : 0918 489 023
Ms. Trang : 0918 489 016
Ms. Phước : 0919 783 088
Ms. Huệ : 028-3588 6355
Ms. Thảo : 028-3588 6355
Ms. Vân: 0914 801 001
Ms. Nhi : 0918 891 771

Hỗ trợ bảo hành kỹ thuật

(028) 73 00 20 49

Chăm sóc khách hàng

0916 287 068

Switch CISCO Catalyst 2960 WS-C2960X-24TS-LL

Trang Chủ >> Thiết bị mạng >> SWITCH CISCO >> Switch CISCO Catalyst 2960 WS-C2960X-24TS-LL
Mã số:28888
Switch CISCO Catalyst 2960 WS-C2960X-24TS-LL

Switch CISCO Catalyst 2960 WS-C2960X-24TS-LL

-       24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 Gigabit ports and 2 x 1G SFP uplink

-       Standalone mode with no FlexStack plus supporting and no NetFlow lite features

-       Dual Core CPU with 256MB Memory (DRAM) and 64MB flash memory

-       External RPS support redundant power

-       Energy-efficient solution reduce power consumption

-       LAN Lite Cisco IOS software feature set (no upgrade option)

Đặc tính kỹ thuật

Model info

WS - 2960X - 24TS - LL

Enclosure type

Rack - mountable - 1U

Ports

24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 1G SFP

Network management Interface

10/100 Mbps Ethernet (RJ-45)

Available PoE Power

None

Forwarding bandwidth (Gbps)

50 Gbps

Maximum stacking number

None

Stack Bandwidth

None

Forwarding Performance

68.5Mpps

Switching bandwidth

100Gbps

Maximum active VLANs

64

MAC Address Table Size

16K (default)

CPU

APM86392 600MHz dual core

RAM

256 MB 

Flash Memory

64 MB 

Status Indicators

Per-port status: Link integrity, disabled, activity, speed, and full duplex System status: System, RPS, Stack link status, link duplex, PoE, and link speed

Expansion / Connectivity

 

Console ports

USB (Type-B), Ethernet (RJ-45)

Stacking cable

None

Power Redundancy

Option (PWR-RPS2300)

Compliant Standards

IEEE 802.1D Spanning Tree Protocol, IEEE 802.1p CoS Prioritization, IEEE 802.1Q VLAN, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1X, IEEE 802.1ab (LLDP), IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3af and IEEE 802.3at, IEEE 802.3ah (100BASE-X single/multimode fiber only), IEEE 802.3x full duplex on 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, and 1000BASE-T ports

Voltage range (Auto)

110 - 240VAC

Power Consumption Operational

0.035KVA

Dimensions (W x D x H)

44.5 x 27.9 x 4.5 cm

Weight

3.7 kg

– Bảo hành: 12 tháng

Giá: 26.650.000 VND

Switch CISCO Catalyst 2960 WS-C2960X-24TS-LL
Tặng ngay 300.000 đồng

Số lượng :

Thêm vào giỏ Mua ngay


Chia se tren Facebook
Sản phẩm liên quan

Tel:(028) 7300 1535
Showroom:92K Nguyễn Thái Sơn - Phường 3 - Q.Gò Vấp - Tp.HCM
Website:www.sieuthivienthong.com
Email:info@sieuthivienthong.com