Hỗ trợ kinh doanh

Ms. Oanh : 0918 489 023
Ms. Linh : 0918 489 013
Ms. Tuyết : 0915 762 088
Ms. Lê : 0916 514 469
Ms. Nhi : 0918 891 771
Ms. Huệ : 028-3588 6355
Ms. Thảo : 028-3588 6355
Ms. Vân: 0914 801 001
Ms. Trang : 0918 489 016

Hỗ trợ bảo hành kỹ thuật

(028) 73 00 20 49

Chăm sóc khách hàng

0916 287 068

Switch CISCO Catalyst 2960 WS-C2960S-48TS-S

Trang Chủ >> Thiết bị mạng >> SWITCH CISCO >> Switch CISCO Catalyst 2960 WS-C2960S-48TS-S
Mã số:28874
Switch CISCO Catalyst 2960 WS-C2960S-48TS-S

Switch CISCO Catalyst 2960 WS-C2960S-48TS-S

The Cisco Catalyst 2960-S Series Switches WS-C2960S-48TS-S is WS-C2960S-48TS-L simplified from Lan Base software to Lan Lite for more adaptation if customers’ business is entry-level branch office or wiring closet networks, distinguish with Lan Base software for a more complex business requiring. They simplify the migration from nonintelligent hubs and unmanaged switches to a fully scalable and reliable network. Deploying cost-effective wired connectivity in traditional desktop workspace environments

       48 Gigabit Ethernet ports

       Two 1G Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP)

       USB interfaces for management and file transfers

       LAN Base or LAN Lite Cisco IOS Software feature set

       SmartOperations tools that simplify deployment and reduce the cost of network administration

Đặc tính kỹ thuật

Port

48 Ethernet 10/100/1000

2 x SPF ports

Forwarding bandwidth

50 Gbps

Flash memory

64 MB

Memory DRAM

128 MB

Max VLANs

64

VLAN IDs

4000

Maximum transmission unit (MTU)

Up to 9198 bytes

Jumbo frames

9216 bytes

Forwarding Rate

74.4 mpps

Unicast MAC addresses

8000

IPv4 IGMP groups

256

Operating temperature up to 5000 ft (1500 m)

-5º to 45ºC

Operating temperature up to 10,000 ft (3000 m)

-5º to 40ºC

Short-term exception at sea level

-5º to +55ºC

Short-term exception up to 5,000 feet (1500 m)

-5º to +50ºC

Short-term exception up to 10,000 feet (3000 m)

 -5º to +45ºC

Operating altitude

Up to 3000 Meters

Storage altitude

Up to 4000 Meters

Operating relative humidity

10% to 95% noncondensing

Storage relative humidity

10% to 95% noncondensing

Mean time between failures (MTBF)

357,740 hours

Standards

IEEE 802.1D Spanning Tree Protocol, IEEE 802.1p CoS Prioritization, IEEE 802.1Q VLAN, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1X,  IEEE 802.1ab (LLDP without MED), IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3ah (100BASE-X single- and multimode fiber only), IEEE 802.3x full duplex on 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, and 1000BASE-T ports, IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T specification, IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX specification, IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T specification, IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X specification

 

UL 60950-1, Second Edition

CAN/CSA 22.2 No. 60950-1, Second Edition

TUV/GS to EN 60950-1, Second Edition

CB to IEC 60950-1 Second Edition with all country deviations

CE Marking

NOM (through partners and distributors)

Safety certifications

Electromagnetic emissions certifications

FCC Part 15 Class A, EN 55022 Class A (CISPR22), EN 55024 (CISPR24), AS/NZS CISPR22 Class A CE, CNS13438 Class A

MIC, GOST, China EMC Certifications

Voltages

100 to 240 VAC

 Power

1 to 0.5 A, 50 to 60 Hz

Dimensions (H x W x D)

4.5 x 45 x 30 Centimeters

Weight

4.8 Kilograms

 – Bảo hành: 12 tháng

Giá: 47.710.000 VND

Switch CISCO Catalyst 2960 WS-C2960S-48TS-S
Tặng ngay 500.000 đồng

Số lượng :

Thêm vào giỏ Mua ngay


Chia se tren Facebook
Sản phẩm liên quan

Tel:(028) 7300 1535
Showroom:92K Nguyễn Thái Sơn - Phường 3 - Q.Gò Vấp - Tp.HCM
Website:www.sieuthivienthong.com
Email:info@sieuthivienthong.com