Hỗ trợ kinh doanh

Ms. Lê: 0916 514 469
Ms. Nhi: 0918 891 771
Ms. Phước: 0919 783 088
Ms. Oanh: 0918 489 023
Ms. Linh: 0918 489 013
Ms. Huệ: 028-7300 1535
Ms. Thảo: 028-3588 6355
Ms. Vân: 0914 801 001

Hỗ trợ bảo hành kỹ thuật

(028) 73 00 20 49

Chăm sóc khách hàng

0916 287 068

10G BASE-ZR SFP Cisco SFP-10G-ZR

Trang Chủ >> Thiết bị mạng >> SWITCH CISCO >> 10G BASE-ZR SFP Cisco SFP-10G-ZR
Mã số:28781
10G BASE-ZR SFP Cisco SFP-10G-ZR

10G BASE-ZR SFP Cisco SFP-10G-ZR 

- Cisco 10GBASE-ZR SFP10G Module for SMF.

- The Cisco SFP-10G-ZR is a multirate 10GBASE-ZR, 10GBASE-ZW and OTU2/OTU2e module. 

- Support link lengths of up to about 80 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652). This interface is not specified as part of the 10 Gigabit Ethernet standard and is instead built according to Cisco specifications.

Specification

Cisco Genuine SFP-10G-ZR
Form Type SFP+
Wavelength 1550nm
Interface LC duplex
Cable Type SMF
TX Power 0~4dBm
Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
Max Data Rate 11.0957Gbps
Max Cable Distance 80km
Optical Components EML 1550nm
DOM Support Yes
Receiver Sensitivity <-23dBm
Protocols MSA Compliant

- Bảo hành: 12 tháng.

Giá: 210.184.000 VND

Số lượng :

Thêm vào giỏ Mua ngay


Chia se tren Facebook
Sản phẩm liên quan

Tel:(028) 7300 1535
Showroom:92K Nguyễn Thái Sơn - Phường 3 - Q.Gò Vấp - Tp.HCM
Website:www.sieuthivienthong.com
Email:info@sieuthivienthong.com