Fiber Patch cord SC-SC Single mode duplex COMMSCOPE FFWSCSC42-JXM003 (3 mét)

Trang Chủ >> Cáp mạng và phụ kiện >> Cáp mạng COMMSCOPE >> Fiber Patch cord SC-SC Single mode duplex COMMSCOPE FFWSCSC42-JXM003 (3 mét)
Mã số:11143197
Fiber Patch cord SC-SC Single mode duplex COMMSCOPE FFWSCSC42-JXM003 (3 mét)

Fiber Patch cord SC-SC Single mode duplex COMMSCOPE FFWSCSC42-JXM003 (3 mét)

Part Number: FFWSCSC42-JXM003

- Product Type: Fiber patch cord, duplex

- Color, boot A: Blue

- Color, boot B: Blue

- Color, connector A: Blue

- Color, connector B: Blue

- Interface, Connector A: SC/UPC

- Interface, Connector B: SC/UPC

- Jacket Color: Yellow

- Polarity: Pairs, flipped

- Total Fibers, quantity: 2

- Cable Assembly Length Range: 1 ~ 61 m

- Diameter Over Jacket: 1.6 mm

- Fiber Mode: Singlemode

- Fiber Type: G.652.D / G.657.A1, TeraSPEED®

- Operating Temperature: -10°C to +60°C

- Environmental Space: Dual Rated LSZH/Riser

- Cord length: 3m

 

Giá: 636.000 VND

Số lượng :

Thêm vào giỏ Mua ngay


Chia se tren Facebook
Sản phẩm liên quan

Tel:(028) 7300 1535
Showroom:92K Nguyễn Thái Sơn - Phường 3 - Q.Gò Vấp - Tp.HCM
Website:www.sieuthivienthong.com
Email:info@sieuthivienthong.com