Chuyển đổi Quang-điện Video Converter BTON BT-S5F-20A/B

Trang Chủ >> Chuyển đổi Quang-điện >> RS485/RS422/RS232 Converter BTON >> Chuyển đổi Quang-điện Video Converter BTON BT-S5F-20A/B
Mã số:03070116
Chuyển đổi Quang-điện Video Converter BTON BT-S5F-20A/B

Chuyển đổi Quang-điện RS485/RS422/RS232 Converter BTON BT-S5F-20A/B

-RS485, single-mode, single fiber, FC, 20km.

-Bộ chuyển đổi Quang-Điện Video Converter Single mode.

-Khoảng cách truyền lên đến 20 km.

-Sử dụng 1 sợi cáp quang để truyền tín hiệu.

-Hỗ trợ cổng RS-485.

-Bước sóng quang: 1310/ 1550 nm.

-Ngõ giao tiếp quang: Kết nối FC/ST/SC (tùy chọn).

-Các LED chỉ thị nguồn và trạng thái hoạt động.

-Nguồn điện sử dụng: 5VDC.

-Bao gồm: 1 bộ thu và 1 bộ phát.

Specification                                                      

-Comply with EIA RS-232/485/422 standard.

-Industrial-grade design, SMT arts and crafts.

-Self- negotiate without delayed

-Asynchronous transmission, In point-to-point mode, RS422 connector convert with fiber optic.

-Self-detect the rate of serial port, distinguish and control direction of data transmission.

-The largest communication rate:120Kbps 

-External power supply 5V DC or 220V AC, dispense with steeling electricity of serial port, high adaptability.

-Single or multimode optional, FC/SC/ST optional.

-Operating Wavelength:1310nm/1550nm(single mode), 1310nm, 1550nm

-Supply 1500W surge protection, 15KV static protection, with thunder and lightning protection. 

-Multimode communication reach 2 km, single mode reaches 120 km.

-Power and video status indicators LED can monitor the system operating conditions

-Plug and play, hot-swap function.

-Supports for centralized management 19 inch 2U or 16 rack-mount chassis.

-Optic wavelength: 1310/1550nm, 1310nm, 1550nm

-Optic interface: FC/SC/ST

-Transmission rate: self-adaptive 300pbs~115.2kpbs 

-Operating mode: fiber to RS-232/422/485 and vice versa.

-Power: DC 5V /1A

-Operating temperature:-0~70℃;

-Operating humidity: 0~95%(no-condensing) 

-Sản xuất tại China.

-Bảo hành: 15 tháng (Adaptor bảo hành 6 tháng).

Giá: 1.442.000 VND

Số lượng :

Thêm vào giỏ Mua ngay


Chia se tren Facebook
Sản phẩm liên quan

Tel:(028) 7300 1535
Showroom:92K Nguyễn Thái Sơn - Phường 3 - Q.Gò Vấp - Tp.HCM
Website:www.sieuthivienthong.com
Email:info@sieuthivienthong.com