Chuyển đổi Quang-Điện EDIMAX ET-912SC5+

Trang Chủ >> Chuyển đổi Quang-điện >> Media Converter EDIMAX >> Chuyển đổi Quang-Điện EDIMAX ET-912SC5+
Mã số:03303512
Chuyển đổi Quang-Điện EDIMAX ET-912SC5+

Chuyển đổi Quang-Điện EDIMAX ET-912SC5+

- 10/100 to 100FX Single Mode 50KM-SC

- TP Port can support Half/Full-Duplex, Auto-MDI/MDI-X and Auto-Negotiation

- Providing a slide switch for Full- and Half-Duplex selection on FX Port

- Providing 19 inch Converter Chassis for up to 16 slots with redundant power supply for optional expansion use

Đặc tính kỹ thuật

Model ET-912SC5+
Standards IEEE 802.3 10BaseT
IEEE 802.3u 100Base TX/100 BaseFX
Ports 1 10/100 BaseT with RJ-45 Connector
1 100 BaseFX with Fiber Connector (Single mode SC Connector)
Data Transfer Rate Ethernet: 10Mbps/Half-Duplex
20Mbps/Full-Duplex
Fast Ethernet: 100Mbps/Half-Duplex
200Mbps/Full-Duplex
Transmission Media 10BaseT Cat. 3, 4, 5 UTP/STP
100Base TX Cat. 5 UTP/STP
100Base FX:
9/125μm or 10/125μm Single Mode Fiber optic cable
LED Indicators Per Port:
(TX): Link/Act, Speed, FDX/COL
(FX): Link/Act, FDX/COL
Per Unit: Power
Power Requirement DC5V/2A
Power Consumption 10 Watts (Max)
Dimensions 102 x 74 x 22mm(L x W x H)
Weight 230 g

- Bảo hành: 12 tháng.

Giá: 3.757.000 VND (Đã bao gồm VAT)

Số lượng :

Thêm vào giỏ Mua ngay


Chia se tren Facebook
Sản phẩm liên quan

Tel:(028) 7300 1535
Showroom:92K Nguyễn Thái Sơn - Phường 3 - Q.Gò Vấp - Tp.HCM
Website:www.sieuthivienthong.com
Email:info@sieuthivienthong.com