Đầu chuyển đổi ODF Dintek ST to ST (couplink) simplex

Trang Chủ >> Cáp mạng và phụ kiện >> Cáp-phụ kiện Dintek >> Đầu chuyển đổi ODF Dintek ST to ST (couplink) simplex
Mã số:11030080
Đầu chuyển đổi ODF Dintek ST to ST (couplink) simplex

Đầu chuyển đổi ODF Dintek ST to ST (couplink) simplex

Part number: 2107-01003

-ST to ST adaptor (couplink), simplex, for ODF used.

-DINTEK’s Light-LINKSTM Couplers are a range of couplers for joining ST, SC, FC and LC, multimode and singlemode fibre connectors. Industry standard flanges with mounting holes allow panel mounting or they may be used tojoin free cables. The inner ferrules are ceramic for accurate connector alignment and low loss.

Đặc điểm

-Tương thích tốt

-Độ chính xác của kích thước chi tiết cao

-Tính ổn định cao

Ứng dụng

-Testing instruments.

 -Telecommunications.

-CATV.

-Local area network.

Tiêu chuẩn

-Standards ISO/IEC 11801.

-Cenelec EN 50173-1 / TIA-568 C.0.

-Data Center Cenelec EN 50173-5.

-ISO/IEC 24764/ TIA-942.

-Ethernet IEEE 802.3; 10/40/100GbE.

-Connectors- ST (female) to ST (female). 

-Chất liệu: Kim loại.

-Alignment sleeve material- Phosphor Bronze.

-Channels: Simplex.

-Precision: Multimode.

-Color: Metal.

-Insertion Loss (IL)- <0.2dB.

-Sản xuất tại Taiwan.

Giá: 18.000 VND (Đã bao gồm VAT)

Số lượng :

Thêm vào giỏ Mua ngay


Chia se tren Facebook
Sản phẩm liên quan

Tel:(028) 7300 1535
Showroom:92K Nguyễn Thái Sơn - Phường 3 - Q.Gò Vấp - Tp.HCM
Website:www.sieuthivienthong.com
Email:info@sieuthivienthong.com