LightCrimp Plus Connector COMMSCOPE/AMP (6278079-1)

Trang Chủ >> Cáp mạng và phụ kiện >> Cáp mạng AMP >> LightCrimp Plus Connector COMMSCOPE/AMP (6278079-1)
Mã số:11011642
LightCrimp Plus Connector COMMSCOPE/AMP (6278079-1)

LightCrimp Plus Connector COMMSCOPE/AMP (6278079-1)

- Part number: 6278079-1

- Conn Kit, LiCr+, Simplex SC, Multimode, 50/125um fiber.

Specifications

Physical
Body Material Plastic
Case/Package 125
Color Beige
Housing Color Beige
Housing Material Plastic
Mount Cable
Technical
Connector Type Connector
Max Operating Temperature 85 °C
Min Operating Temperature -40 °C
Mode Multimode
Orientation Straight
Simplex/Duplex Simplex
Termination Crimp
Wire/Cable Type Buffered Fiber
Compliance
ELV Compliant
RoHS Compliant
Giá: 423.600 VND

Số lượng :

Thêm vào giỏ Mua ngay


Chia se tren Facebook
Sản phẩm liên quan

Tel:(028) 7300 1535
Showroom:92K Nguyễn Thái Sơn - Phường 3 - Q.Gò Vấp - Tp.HCM
Website:www.sieuthivienthong.com
Email:info@sieuthivienthong.com